第44回徳島陸上競技カーニバル
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1290 | 福永 郁也(98) | Fumiya FUKUNAGA | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 4×100m タイムレース1組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
1280 | 五味 弘一郎(99) | Koichiro GOMI | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース1組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
1287 | 塩田 晃大(99) | Akihiro SHIOTA | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 4×100m タイムレース1組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
1274 | 野中 大輝(02) | Daiki NONAKA | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選8組 男子 200m タイムレース6組 |
1276 | 高谷 直希(02) | Naoki TAKATANI | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース1組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
1278 | 豊海 佑一郎(01) | Yuichiro TOYOUMI | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
1288 | 下田 悠貴(01) | Yuki SHIMODA | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
1132 | 堤 真花(02) | Manaka TSUTSUMI | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
1275 | 平野 純生(01) | Atsuki HIRANO | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選8組 |
1289 | 吉冨 聖矢(02) | Seiya YOSHITOMI | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
1285 | 木元 真(02) | Shin KIMOTO | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
1130 | 藤田 はづき(02) | Hazuki FUJITA | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
1273 | 山内 俊(99) | Suguru YAMAUCHI | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース3組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1149 | 谷田 和陽(01) | Kazuhiro TANIDA | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
71314 | 寺内 春菜(98) | Haruna TERAUCHI | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
71895 | 田口 正人(98) | Masato TAGUCHI | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1311 | 黒田 凜(03) | Rin KURODA | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース3組 女子 800m タイムレース総合結果 女子 1500m 決勝 |
1300 | 三居 大智(04) | Daichi MITSUI | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 |
1301 | 青木 翔太(04) | Shota AOKI | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
1302 | 中谷 優太(05) | Yuuta NAKANANI | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース3組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
1304 | 高橋 颯太(04) | Souta TAKAHASHI | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
1305 | 阿利 彪賀(04) | Hyuuga ARI | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 200m タイムレース4組 男子 200m タイムレース総合結果 |
1306 | 渡邊 一稀(04) | Kazuki WAYANABE | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m タイムレース3組 男子 200m タイムレース総合結果 |
1309 | 東明 佑樹(05) | Yuki SHINOAKI | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
240 | 猪井 翔(04) | Kakeru INOI | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
241 | 三橋 直弥(04) | Naoya MITSUHASHI | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選13組 |
242 | 北野 夢二(05) | Yumeji KITANO | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
244 | 中川 和真(04) | Kazuma NAKAGAWA | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
245 | 大怐@智昭(04) | Tomoaki OTSUKA | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 |
246 | 明石 倖実(05) | Komi AKASHI | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
247 | 深見 哉仁(05) | Kanato FUKAMI | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース3組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
248 | 筒井 瞭太(05) | Ryota TSUTSUI | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース2組 男子 200m タイムレース総合結果 |
249 | 寺井 咲修(06) | Sakushu TERAI | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
251 | 七條 由羽(05) | Yu SHICHIJO | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選15組 |
245 | 多田 一葉(04) | Kazuha TADA | 女子 | 女子 400m タイムレース1組 女子 400m タイムレース総合結果 |
246 | 井原 朋香(04) | Tomoka IHARA | 女子 | 女子 400m タイムレース1組 女子 400m タイムレース総合結果 |
247 | 井形 美乃(06) | Mino IGATA | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース2組 女子 800m タイムレース総合結果 女子 1500m 決勝 |
249 | 東條 愛花(05) | Aika TOJO | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 100mH(0.840m) タイムレース1組 女子 100mH(0.840m) タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 山下 瑠聖(04) | Ryusei YAMASHITA | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
330 | 樋口 慎翔(04) | Manato HIGUCHI | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
483 | 森本 翔琉(05) | Kakeru Morimoto | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
484 | 長井 智史(04) | Satoshi Nagai | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
485 | 外礒 蓮(04) | Ren Tonoiso | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース3組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 男子 5000m 決勝 |
487 | 森ア 瞭(04) | Ryo Morizaki | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選13組 |
488 | 竹村 彰朗(05) | Akio Takemura | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
490 | 西内 晃翔(06) | Akito Nishiuchi | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
509 | 家段 柚香(04) | Yuzuka Kadan | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |