第72回徳島県中学校郡市対抗陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
291 | 谷内 湧希(3) | タニウチ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
501 | 成瀬 慶祐(2) | ナルセ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
503 | 矢野 翔太郎(3) | ヤノ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
505 | 住友 嵐汰(2) | スミトモ アラタ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 |
507 | 結城 りょう(2) | ユウキ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
509 | 池内 渉平(2) | イケウチ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
512 | 東條 瑞樹(3) | トウジョウ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(0.914m) 予選4組 男子 110mH(0.914m) 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
515 | 松田 拓洋(3) | マツダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
518 | 黒川 一翔(3) | クロカワ カズト | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
521 | 村山 慎之助(3) | ムラヤマ シンノスケ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
523 | 大塚 隼斗(3) | オオツカ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
525 | 中原 琢磨(2) | ナカハラ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
526 | 大塚 海斗(3) | オオツカ カイト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
502 | 住友 柚月(3) | スミトモ ユズキ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
505 | 西條 琳風(2) | サイジョウ リンカ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 女子 800m 決勝 |
510 | 古川 千尋(3) | フルカワ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
511 | 荒井 輝(3) | アライ キララ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
512 | 藤田 夢芽(3) | フジタ ユメ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
518 | 東條 愛花(1) | トウジョウ アイカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
519 | 山口 心夢(2) | ヤマグチ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
722 | 二宮 嵩将(3) | ニノミヤ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
719 | 岡崎 真理子(2) | オカザキ マリコ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 女子 800m 決勝 |
721 | 谷 綾乃(3) | タニ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
468 | 横畑 輝瑠(2) | ヨコハタ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 |
469 | 山根 斗亜(3) | ヤマネ トア | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 |
470 | 中村 亮介(2) | ナカムラ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
471 | 廣瀬 航(3) | ヒロセ ワタル | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
472 | 山田 太一(3) | ヤマダ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
465 | 渡辺 ひなた(2) | ワタナベ ヒナタ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
466 | 内 結菜(1) | タカウチ ユイナ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選4組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
467 | 高橋 はな(2) | タカハシ ハナ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選3組 女子 100mH(0.762m) 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
469 | 和田 唯花(1) | ワダ ユイカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
471 | 福池 花乃香(3) | フクイケ カノカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
472 | M口 憂奈(1) | ハマグチ ユウナ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |