第72回徳島県中学校郡市対抗陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
852 | 吉塚 陽人(3) | ヨシヅカ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 |
856 | 向井 理朝(2) | ムカイ リイチ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 |
862 | 桑岡 道伸(3) | クワオカ ドウシン | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
866 | 北村 凪(3) | キタムラ ナギ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
867 | 横佐古 祐斗(2) | ヨコザコ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
869 | 木下 翔吾(1) | キノシタ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(0.914m) 予選1組 |
872 | 佐藤 功盛(2) | サトウ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
876 | 笹山 翔(3) | ササヤマ カケル | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
877 | 宇田川 祐生(3) | ウダガワ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
882 | 大佐古 竜冶(3) | オオサコ リュウヤ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
854 | 中村 心音(3) | ナカムラ ココネ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選4組 |
856 | 桜井 希彩(3) | サクライ ノア | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 |
857 | 大久保 花珠(2) | オオクボ カジュ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 |
859 | 矢川 万希子(3) | ヤカワ マキコ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
860 | 井上 陽和(2) | イノウエ ヒヨリ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
862 | 松端 真子(2) | マツノハナ マコ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選2組 |
863 | 頭師 珠希(2) | ズシ タマキ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選3組 |
865 | 森実 悠羽(2) | モリザネ ユウ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
875 | 竹西 優(1) | タケニシ ユウ | 女子 | 女子中学 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
300 | 新居 駿介(3) | ニイ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
301 | 三河 青空(2) | ミカワ ソラ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
302 | 四宮 諒也(3) | シノミヤ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
305 | 長尾 琉司(2) | ナガオ リュウジ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
307 | 濱口 晴瑠(3) | ハマグチ ハレル | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
308 | 山村 空(2) | ヤマムラ ソラ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
336 | 田中 快(2) | タナカ カイ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
337 | 平井 大梧(2) | ヒライ ダイゴ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
300 | 小島 万莉菜(3) | コジマ マリナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
301 | 坂田 優衣(3) | サカタ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
302 | 佐野 彩華(1) | サノ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
303 | 菊池 もも(2) | キクチ モモ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選2組 |
304 | 大和 伊織(1) | ヤマト イオリ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
305 | 久米 星栞(2) | クメ アカリ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
306 | 先田 萌々菜(2) | センダ モモナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
307 | 田中 ひなの(2) | タナカ ヒナノ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 |
308 | 永井 佑奈(1) | ナガイ ユウナ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
309 | 元木 栞奈(3) | モトキ カンナ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
312 | 杉村 実優(1) | スギムラ ミユウ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
421 | 村田 雄成(3) | ムラタ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 400m 決勝 |
422 | 坂井 杏輔(3) | サカイ キョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 男子 800m 決勝 |
424 | 松長 光祐(2) | マツナガ コウ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
425 | 前田 龍斗(3) | マエダ リュウト | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
427 | 米澤 亮玖(3) | ヨネザワ リク | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
420 | 吉岡 なみな(2) | ヨシオカ ナミナ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 |
421 | 細川 陶生子(2) | ホソカワ トオコ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選4組 女子 100mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
423 | 福井 雅(3) | フクイ ミヤビ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
424 | 松浦 桃子(3) | マツウラ モモコ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
425 | 西岡 里咲(2) | ニシオカ リサ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
426 | 坂本 麻弥(3) | サカモト マヤ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
428 | 中山 萌(3) | ナカヤマ モエ | 女子 | 女子中学 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |