第72回四国高等学校陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
671 | 岡田 太一(3) | OKADA Taichi | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
672 | 日野 斗馬(2) | HINO Toma | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 800m 決勝 |
667 | 川中 葵琳(3) | KAWANAKA Aori | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
668 | 天野 綺香(3) | AMANO Ayaka | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
669 | 宮内 夢実(2) | MIYAUCHI Yumemi | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 女子 800m 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
670 | 植島 千遥(2) | UEJIMA Chiharu | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
671 | 池田 こころ(2) | IKEDA Kokoro | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
672 | 香西 菜々子(2) | KOUZAI Nanako | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
673 | 清水 華乃(2) | SHIMIZU Hanano | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
674 | 友近 凜音(2) | TOMOCHIKA Rinno | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 1500m 予選2組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
677 | 近藤 萌々葉(1) | KONDOU Momoha | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
673 | 河内 義幸(3) | KOCHI Yoshiyuki | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 400m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
674 | 和氣 寛昂(2) | WAKE Masahiro | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
678 | 友澤 拓未(3) | TOMOZAWA Takumi | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
679 | 山口 駿(3) | YAMAGUCHI Shun | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 合田 裕貴(3) | GODA Yuki | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 |
73 | 富田 大空(3) | TOMITA Sora | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 |
62 | 星出 紗弥(3) | HOSHIDE Saya | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
63 | 森本 栞梨(3) | MORIMOTO Shiori | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 女子 800m 決勝 女子 1500m 予選1組 |
64 | 磯野 美空(3) | ISONO Miku | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 女子 1500m 決勝 女子 3000m 決勝 |
65 | 平田 姫子(3) | HIRATA Himeko | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
66 | 成行 紗英(2) | NARIYUKI Sae | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選2組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
67 | 菊川 涼佳(3) | KIKUKAWA Suzuka | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
69 | 野 優那(2) | YOSHINO Yuna | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 山本 雅貴(3) | YAMAMOTO Masataka | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
75 | 小見山 恭弥(3) | KOMIYAMA Takaya | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
76 | 神 十良(3) | KANDAKA Sora | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
77 | 小怐@陽介(2) | KOTSUKA Yosuke | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
70 | 小橋 那美(3) | KOHASHI Nami | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
271 | 井上 颯真(3) | INOUE Soma | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
272 | 笹川 滉之助(3) | SASAKAWA Konosuke | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
274 | 仁木 蒼一郎(3) | NIKI Soichiro | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
275 | 山下 龍一(2) | YAMASHIMA Ryuiti | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
276 | 福田 怜遠(2) | FUKUDA Reon | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
277 | 近藤 岳渡(2) | KONDO Gakuto | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
279 | 谷 哲志(1) | TANI Satoshi | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選3組 |
248 | 吉岡 彩紀(3) | YOSHIOKA Saki | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 |
249 | 美馬 来夢叶(3) | MIMA Ramuka | 女子 | 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 2組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 1組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 2組 |
250 | 多利 萌佳(2) | DARI Moeka | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選3組 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
251 | 原 凪沙(2) | HARA Nagisa | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
252 | 古川 莉乃亜(1) | FURUKAWA Rinoa | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選3組 |