第72回四国高等学校陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
416 | 原 和史(3) | HARA Kazushi | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選3組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
417 | 森本 凪(2) | MORIMOTO Nagi | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
418 | 堀川 雅斗(2) | HORIKAWA Masato | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選3組 |
419 | 尾原 光一(2) | OHARA Koichi | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
420 | 森 哲平(3) | MORI Teppei | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
421 | 岩元 友希(3) | IWAMOTO Yuki | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
416 | 小野 沙月(3) | ONO Satsuki | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
417 | 國光 栞奈(1) | KUNIMITSU Kanna | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
418 | 谷 杏音(2) | TANI Anon | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
295 | 大前 歩(3) | OMAE Ayumu | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
296 | 谷 知篤(3) | TANI Tomoatsu | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
297 | 岩佐 隼東(2) | IWASA Hayato | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
298 | 吉本 磨生(2) | YOSHIMOTO Maoki | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 |
299 | 坂野 翔哉(2) | SAKANO Shoya | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
300 | 高橋 愛一郎(2) | TAKAHASHI Aiichiro | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
301 | 大前 雄三(1) | OMAE Yuzo | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
268 | 森 希美香(2) | MORI Kimika | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
269 | 黒田 凜(1) | KURODA Rin | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
225 | 坂東 海知(3) | BANDOU Kaichi | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選3組 |
226 | 吉川 凌平(3) | YOSHIKAWA Ryouhei | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 800m 決勝 |
227 | 高橋 由羽飛(3) | TAKAHASHI Yuuhi | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 |
228 | 東條 瑞樹(1) | TOUJOU Mizuki | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 1組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 1組 男子 八種110mH 1組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
217 | 佐藤 麗(3) | SATO Urara | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
218 | 佐藤 祭(3) | SATO Matsuri | 女子 | 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 1組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 1組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
648 | 川添 魁里(3) | KAWAZOE Kairi | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 |
649 | 徳永 圭佑(3) | TOKUNAGA Keisuke | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 800m 決勝 |
650 | 羽藤 隆成(3) | HATO Ryuusei | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 5000m 決勝 |
651 | 矢野 雄大(3) | YANO Yuudai | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
652 | 矢原 倖瑛(1) | YAHARA Kouei | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
653 | 日野 柊輝(3) | HINO Shuiki | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
655 | 塩出 理子(2) | SHIODE Riko | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 予選3組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
656 | 青野 美咲(2) | AONO Misaki | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
657 | 橋 舞衣(3) | TAKAHASHI Mai | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 |
658 | 村上 愛奈(3) | MURAKAMI Aina | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
661 | 石丸 琴葵(1) | ISHIMARU Kotoki | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
603 | 祖母井 天太(3) | UBAGAI Tenta | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
694 | 黒川 雄太(3) | KUROKAWA Yuta | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
695 | 宇 悠貴(2) | UDAKA Yuki | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
696 | 田窪 大地(3) | TAKUBO Daichi | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
697 | 橋 温人(2) | TAKAHASHI Haruto | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
698 | 曽我部 光(2) | SOGABE Hikaru | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
699 | 伊藤 裕太(3) | ITO Yuta | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
703 | 村上 晋平(1) | MURAKAMI Shinpei | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
682 | 魚本 祈子(2) | UOMOTO Kiko | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 |
683 | 西原 紀花(3) | NISHIHARA Norika | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
661 | 苅田 翔(3) | KARITA Syou | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
602 | 野村 美羽(2) | NOMURA Miu | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
603 | 菊川 咲良(1) | KIKUGAWA Sakura | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
602 | 山内 葵(3) | YAMAUCHI Aoi | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |