第72回四国高等学校陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
120 | 山下 夏輝(3) | YAMASHITA Natsuki | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選3組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
121 | 米谷 啓吾(3) | MAITANI Keigo | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
122 | 三宅 純矢(3) | MIYAKE Junya | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
123 | 芟藪 広基(3) | KARIYABU Hiroki | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
124 | 白川 信貴(3) | SHIRAKAWA Nobuki | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
125 | 神ノ栖 廉(3) | KAMINOSU Ren | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
126 | 杉原 悠斗(3) | SUGIHARA Yuto | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
103 | 森 莉子(3) | MORI Riko | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
104 | 島田 唯花(3) | SHIMADA Yuika | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
105 | 多田 紗生(2) | TADA Saki | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
106 | 高橋 奈歩(3) | TAKAHASHI Naho | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 女子IH出場決定戦 棒高跳 決勝 |
107 | 田 真美(3) | YOSHIDA Mami | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
108 | 山路 真白(3) | YAMAJI Mashiro | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
111 | 山地 紗弥香(2) | YAMAJI Sayaka | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
113 | 藤村 小桜(1) | FUJIMURA Koharu | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
114 | 西村 琴海(3) | NISHIMURA Kotomi | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
130 | 小出 健太(2) | KOIDE Kenta | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
131 | 福田 撤(3) | FUKUDA Tetsu | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 800m 予選2組 |
132 | 安藤 光汰朗(2) | ANDOU Koutarou | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 |
133 | 森川 凪(2) | MORIKAWA Nagi | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 |
134 | 長野 一輝(3) | NAGANO Kazuki | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
135 | 柴坂 磨拓(3) | SHIBASAKA Mahiro | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
136 | 合田 悠馬(3) | GODA Yuma | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
137 | 加藤 真(3) | KATO Shin | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
138 | 合田 匡祥(3) | GODA Masayoshi | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
141 | 山下 翔也(3) | YAMASHITA Shoya | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
502 | 吉川 翔太(3) | YOSHIKAWA Shouta | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
503 | 奥宮 健太(3) | OKUNOMIYA Kenta | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
504 | 榮枝 隼人(3) | SAKAEDA Hayato | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
505 | 岡村 豊寿(3) | OKAMURA Houju | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
506 | 白石 拓海(3) | SHIRAISHI Takumi | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
505 | 日浦 理子(3) | HIURA Riko | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
506 | 寺田 天音(2) | TERADA Amane | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
507 | 坂上 春枝(2) | SAKANOUE Harue | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
508 | 田辺 陽菜(2) | TANABE Hina | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
509 | 西野 歩季(2) | NISHINO Ayuki | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
510 | 北代 琴乃(3) | KITADAI Kotono | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |