第90回徳島県陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2807 | 中川 卓也 | NAKAGAWA Takuya | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 男子 1500m 予選4組 |
2804 | 野々村 哲也 | NONOMURA Tetsuya | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
2803 | 下籔 智史 | SHIMOYABU Satoshi | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 男子 800m 決勝 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
331 | 栗坂 俊弥 | KURISAKA Toshiya | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 1500m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2678 | 長倉 康之 | NAGAKURA Yasuyuki | 男子 | 男子 十種競技 男子 十種100m 1組 男子 十種走幅跳 1組 男子 十種砲丸投 1組 男子 十種走高跳 1組 男子 十種400m 2組 男子 十種110mH 1組 男子 十種円盤投 1組 男子 十種棒高跳 1組 男子 十種やり投 1組 男子 十種1500m 1組 |
2672 | 福田 悠輝 | FUKUDA Yuki | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3692 | 米田 研志 | YONEDA Kenji | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
720 | 以西 昭海(21) | ISAI Harumi | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2545 | 松田 照平 | MATSUDA Shohei | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
2543 | 西川 チカコ | NISHIKAWA Chikako | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
2546 | 越野 友貴 | KOSHINO Yuki | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
2578 | 秋山 大輔 | AKIYAMA Daisuke | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
2540 | 林 亜佑美 | HAYASHI Ayumi | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
2588 | 春山 晃毅 | HARUYAMA Koki | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
2544 | 阿木 健悟 | AKI Kengo | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
2577 | 谷口 誠崇 | TANIGUCHI Masataka | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
2572 | 木内 良樹 | KINOUCHI Yoshiki | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
2581 | 松本 海斗 | MATSUMOTO Kaito | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 100m 準決勝3組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
2573 | 田穂 将志 | TAHO Masashi | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
2550 | 金澤 大介 | KANAZAWA Daisuke | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
2584 | 吉田 侑平 | YOSHIDA Yuhei | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9663 | 仙波 貴雅 | SEMBA Takanori | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1300 | 谷 知篤(3) | TANI Tomoatsu | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
1301 | 大前 歩(3) | OOMAE Ayumu | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
1304 | 四宮 昌幸(3) | SHINOMIYA Masayuki | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
1305 | 原 浩史(3) | HARA Hirofumi | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
1309 | 森内 拓磨(3) | MORIUCHI Takuma | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
1314 | 岩佐 隼東(2) | IWASA Hayato | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
1318 | 吉本 磨生(2) | YOSHIMOTO Maoki | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 |
1322 | 松田 優汰(2) | MATSUDA Yuuta | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
1315 | 高野 優作(2) | TAKANO Yuusaku | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
1312 | 江上 和輝(2) | EGAMI Kazuki | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
1302 | 繻エ 辰光(2) | KUWAHARA Tatsumi | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 |
1529 | 野口 佑大(5) | NOGUCHI Yuudai | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
1528 | 谷 亮磨(5) | TANI Ryouma | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
1530 | 伊丹 航(5) | ITAMI Kou | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 100m 準決勝2組 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 400m 決勝 |
1531 | 島田 史也(5) | SHIMADA Fumiya | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
1147 | 藤井 佑衣(4) | FUJII Yui | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選7組 女子 100m 準決勝2組 女子 200m 予選3組 |
1146 | 新居 鈴菜(4) | NII Suzuna | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |