男子第61回・女子第29回四国高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 松本 研太朗(32) | マツモト ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 田野 誠也(25) | デンノ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3 | 谷口 慧樹(31) | タニグチ ケイジュ | 男子 | 男子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
5 | 川上 和真(25) | カワカミ カズマ | 男子 | 男子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 山本 翔太(19) | ヤマモト ショウタ | 男子 | 男子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
6 | 長尾 和哉(32) | ナガオ カヅヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 山本 睦(44) | ヤマモト ムツ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 森糸 紗耶佳(15) | モリイト サヤカ | 女子 | 女子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2 | 古原 夏音(16) | コハラ ナツネ | 女子 | 女子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
5 | 天野 希美(17) | アマノ ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 安藤 羽衣(16) | アンドウ ウイ | 女子 | 女子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 磯野 美空(15) | イソノ ミク | 女子 | 女子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
7 | 三好 理子(16) | ミヨシ リコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 齋藤 志帆(16) | サイトウ シホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 和田 壮平(31) | ワダ ソウヘイ | 男子 | 男子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
12 | 松本 匠(31) | マツモト タクミ | 男子 | 男子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
16 | 木下 翼(22) | キノシタ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 堀 正樹(27) | ホリ マサキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 井上 彩花(26) | イノウエ アヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 川内 理江(22) | カワウチ リエ | 女子 | 女子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
13 | 前畑 有希(20) | マエハタ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
14 | 福良 郁美(20) | フクラ イクミ | 女子 | 女子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
15 | 和田 紗季(20) | ワダ サキ | 女子 | 女子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
16 | 秋山 あみる(18) | アキヤマ アミル | 女子 | 女子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 福島 太郎(24) | フクシマ タロウ | 男子 | 男子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 中原 友雅(24) | ナカハラ ユウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 杉本 脩三(21) | スギモト シュウゾウ | 男子 | 男子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 瀬尾 叶望(16) | セオ カナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 江浪 修平(24) | エナミ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 田村 友希(23) | タムラ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 神野 裕貴(23) | ジンノ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 今川 斗真(20) | イマガワ トウマ | 男子 | 男子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
25 | 大田 真輝(20) | オオタ マサキ | 男子 | 男子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
26 | 宮本 康平(18) | ミヤモト コウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 原田 萌花(17) | ハラダ モエカ | 女子 | 女子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 西原 愛華(15) | ニシハラ アイカ | 女子 | 女子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 坂本 綾花(17) | サカモト アヤカ | 女子 | 女子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
25 | 五味 尚子(16) | ゴミ ナオコ | 女子 | 女子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
26 | 高橋 美紅(16) | タカハシ ミク | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 砂野 いのり(17) | スナノ イノリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 林 ひかり(18) | ハヤシ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 十萬 将弥(22) | ジュウマン ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
36 | 上田 隆一(31) | ウエタ リュウイチ | 男子 | 男子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 下司 竜平(28) | ゲシ リュウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 山根 大輝(20) | ヤマネ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
33 | 朝日 佳奈(21) | アサヒ カナ | 女子 | 女子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 岡ア 一樹(23) | オカザキ カズキ | 男子 | 男子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 千屋 祐太(20) | チヤ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 島田 瞬平(21) | シマダ シュンペイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 西松 美樹(19) | ニシマツ ミキ | 女子 | 女子成年 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |