第94回徳島県陸上競技選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 93 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:05 | 94 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 56 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:17 | 57 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:23 | 58 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:29 | 87 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組6着+4 | 結果 |
10:42 | 88 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:49 | 43 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:57 | 44 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:06 | 45 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:14 | 46 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:34 | 69 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 9組2着+6 | 結果 |
11:38 | 70 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:41 | 71 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:43 | 72 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:46 | 73 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 74 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:52 | 75 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:55 | 76 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 77 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
12:05 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 20組1着+12 | 結果 |
12:08 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:11 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:14 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:18 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:23 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:26 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
12:33 | 9 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 10 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
12:39 | 11 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
12:41 | 12 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
12:44 | 13 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 14 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 15 | 15組 | 結果 | ||||
12:54 | 16 | 16組 | 結果 | ||||
12:58 | 17 | 17組 | 結果 | ||||
13:01 | 18 | 18組 | 結果 | ||||
13:04 | 19 | 19組 | 結果 | ||||
13:07 | 20 | 20組 | 結果 | ||||
13:17 | 82 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:21 | 83 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:28 | 31 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
13:32 | 32 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:39 | 33 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:44 | 34 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:49 | 35 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:02 | 89 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
14:06 | 90 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:18 | 50 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
14:23 | 51 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:35 | 115 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:38 | 116 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:42 | 117 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:50 | 118 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
14:54 | 119 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:58 | 120 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:02 | 121 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:20 | 54 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:39 | 113 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:50 | 114 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:03 | 122 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:10 | 123 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:23 | 124 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:32 | 125 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:44 | 126 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:54 | 127 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:05 | 49 | 10000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:54 | 111 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:04 | 112 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 96 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:05 | 64 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 99 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 61 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 67 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 110 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子U18/U20 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 102 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 66 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 101 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 109 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子U18/U20 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 105 | 円盤投(1.500kg) | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 59 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:08 | 60 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:28 | 107 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:43 | 78 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:46 | 79 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:52 | 80 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 81 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 21 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 10組2着+4 | 結果 |
11:08 | 22 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 23 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 24 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:18 | 25 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:22 | 26 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:28 | 27 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:33 | 28 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:36 | 29 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 30 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 52 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 番組 |
12:00 | 53 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
12:13 | 84 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:19 | 85 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:25 | 86 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 36 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:35 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 38 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:45 | 39 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 40 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:57 | 41 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:02 | 42 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:19 | 134 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:24 | 135 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:28 | 136 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:40 | 104 | 3000m | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 106 | 3000m | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:16 | 91 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:24 | 137 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:39 | 63 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:48 | 98 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 133 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:05 | 139 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:15 | 55 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:13 | 92 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:54 | 47 | 5000m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
16:17 | 48 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:17 | 141 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
16:41 | 95 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:51 | 132 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 128 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
10:00 | 129 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:00 | 138 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 62 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 97 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 130 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 1組 | 結果 | |
13:30 | 131 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:30 | 140 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 68 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 103 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 65 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 100 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 108 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子U18/U20 | 決勝 | 結果 |