第93回徳島県陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
972 | 三好 弘軌(04) | Koki MIYOSHI | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 |
973 | 庄野 光太郎(04) | Kotaro SHONO | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 |
976 | 近藤 駿成(05) | Shunsei KONDO | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 |
977 | 飯山 健太郎(06) | Kentro IIYAMA | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選13組 男子 200m 予選3組 |
978 | 岡田 慎之介(06) | Shinnosuke OKADA | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選8組 |
979 | 中野 陽仁(06) | Haruto NAKANO | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選8組 |
984 | 小松 さくら(04) | Sakura KOMATHU | 女子 | 女子 4×400m タイムレース1組 女子 4×400m タイムレース総合結果 |
985 | 近藤 陽菜(05) | Haruna KONDO | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 女子 800m 決勝 女子 1500m 決勝 女子 4×400m タイムレース1組 女子 4×400m タイムレース総合結果 |
986 | 小山 璃奈(05) | Rina KOYAMA | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
987 | 前川 和夏(05) | Nodoka MAEGAWA | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 4×400m タイムレース1組 女子 4×400m タイムレース総合結果 |
988 | 齋藤 明日美(05) | Asumi SAITO | 女子 | 女子 4×400m タイムレース1組 女子 4×400m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1005 | 藤崎 嵩大(04) | Takahiro FUJISAKI | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 4×400m タイムレース1組 男子 4×400m タイムレース総合結果 |
1006 | 日下 廉亮(04) | Kiyoaki KUSAKA | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
1007 | 石田 空馬(04) | Kuma ISHIDA | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 4×400m タイムレース1組 男子 4×400m タイムレース総合結果 |
1009 | 大屋 輝空(05) | Kira OYA | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 4×400m タイムレース1組 男子 4×400m タイムレース総合結果 |
1011 | 吉本 光佑(05) | Kosuke YOSHIMOTO | 男子 | 男子 4×400m タイムレース1組 男子 4×400m タイムレース総合結果 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
1012 | 稲崎 善(06) | Zen INAZAKI | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
1013 | 京田 大輝(05) | Hikaru KYOTA | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
1001 | 加藤 綾菜(04) | Ayana KATO | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
1003 | 岩川 はな(05) | Hana IWAKAWA | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 400m 決勝 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1150 | 仁木 星之介(04) | Seinosuke NIKI | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子高校 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
1151 | 柏木 蓮斗(05) | Rento KASHIWAGI | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
1152 | 木村 海惺(06) | Kaisei KIMURA | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
1153 | 野中 豊仁(07) | Toyohito NONAKA | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
1142 | 佐藤 安姫里(06) | Ameri SATO | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
1143 | 山口 嘉夢(06) | Kanon YAMAGUCHI | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
1147 | 川口 由眞(04) | Yuma KAWAGUCHI | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |