男子第71回女子第32回全国高等学校駅伝競走大会徳島県予選会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
800 | 大江 柊輔(3) | オオエ シュウスケ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
805 | 島田 創太(3) | シマダ ソウタ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
804 | 宇都宮 幸輝(3) | ウツノミヤ コウキ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
803 | 勝浦 隆斗(3) | カツウラ リュウト | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
801 | 河野 拓海(3) | コウノ タクミ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
810 | 奥田 龍星(2) | オクダ リュウセイ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
811 | 藤村 涼太(2) | フジムラ リョウタ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
812 | 新居 功太良(2) | ニイ コウタロウ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
816 | 井口 晧介(2) | イグチ コウスケ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
822 | 須恵 秀斗(1) | スエ シュウト | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 笠井 春輝(3) | カサイ カズキ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
114 | 香西 祐一朗(3) | コウザイ ユウイチロウ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
118 | 山本 航輝(3) | ヤマモト コウキ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
122 | 和田 倖明(3) | ワダ コウメイ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
107 | 北村 凪(2) | キタムラ ナギ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
110 | 松谷 海誠(2) | マツタニ カイセイ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
102 | 桑岡 道伸(2) | クワオカ ドウシン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
101 | 國安 一翔(1) | クニヤス イット | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
108 | 佐賀 匠(1) | サガ タクミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
105 | 伊藤 郁哉(1) | イトウ フミヤ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
104 | 矢野 未空(3) | ヤノ ミク | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
105 | 山田 晶(3) | ヤマダ アキラ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
106 | 川原 悠華(3) | カワハラ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
107 | 酒井 春菜(3) | サカイ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
101 | 篠原 優子(2) | シノハラ ユウコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
102 | 矢川 万希子(2) | ヤカワ マキコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
125 | 竹原 由姫(2) | タケハラ ユキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
123 | 堀北 楓香(2) | ホリキタ フウカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
416 | 吉田 鐘(3) | ヨシダ アツム | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
419 | 竹内 大貴(3) | タケウチ タイキ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
418 | 金森 優至(3) | カナモリ ユウシ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
411 | 村田 雄成(2) | ムラタ ユウセイ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
414 | 山本 和博(2) | ヤマモト カズヒロ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
420 | 姫田 瑛斗(2) | ヒメダ エイト | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
417 | 楠木 太陽(2) | クスノキ タイヨウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
447 | 森 丈二(1) | モリ ジョウジ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
449 | 矢上 嵩護(1) | ヤガミ シュウゴ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
448 | 中村 亮介(1) | ナカムラ リョウスケ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
413 | 西渕 明里(3) | ニシブチ アカリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
437 | 鳥羽 琴美(2) | トバ コトミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
435 | 島富 花怜(2) | シマトミ カレン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
447 | 吉岡 小都里(1) | ヨシオカ コトリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
448 | 蛇目 璃香子(1) | ジャノメ リカコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
449 | 戎田 夏子(1) | エビスダ ナツコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
450 | 吉岡 なみな(1) | ヨシオカ ナミナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
451 | 井上 陽和(1) | イノウエ ヒヨリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |