男子第62回・女子第26回徳島県高等学校新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 笠井 春輝(2) | カサイ カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
114 | 香西 祐一朗(2) | コウザイ ユウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
118 | 山本 航輝(2) | ヤマモト コウキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
122 | 和田 倖明(2) | ワダ コウメイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
107 | 北村 凪(1) | キタムラ ナギ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
110 | 松谷 海誠(1) | マツタニ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
120 | 岸本 翔(1) | キシモト ショウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
102 | 桑岡 道伸(1) | クワオカ ドウシン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
104 | 矢野 未空(2) | ヤノ ミク | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
105 | 山田 晶(2) | ヤマダ アキラ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
106 | 川原 悠華(2) | カワハラ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
107 | 酒井 春菜(2) | サカイ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
101 | 篠原 優子(1) | シノハラ ユウコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
102 | 矢川 万希子(1) | ヤカワ マキコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
800 | 大江 柊輔(2) | オオエ シュウスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
801 | 河野 拓海(2) | コウノ タクミ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
802 | 小澤 幸真(2) | オザワ コウシン | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
804 | 宇都宮 幸輝(2) | ウツノミヤ コウキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
805 | 島田 創太(2) | シマダ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
810 | 奥田 龍星(1) | オクダ リュウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
814 | 今井 謙吾(1) | イマイ ケンゴ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
815 | 新居 駿介(1) | ニイ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
806 | 丹下 力(2) | タンゲ チカラ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
803 | 勝浦 隆斗(2) | カツウラ リュウト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
811 | 藤村 涼太(1) | フジムラ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
812 | 新居 功太良(1) | ニイ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
816 | 井口 晧介(1) | イグチ コウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1335 | 多喜田 紘生(2) | タキタ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1334 | 稲富 崚太(2) | イナトミ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1336 | 廣澤 純星(2) | ヒロサワ ジュンセイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1341 | 坂井 杏輔(1) | サカイ キョウスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1342 | 米澤 亮玖(1) | ヨネザワ リク | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1331 | 杉田 侑弥(2) | スギタ ユウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1332 | 中野 郁也(2) | ナカノ フミヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1333 | 加藤 虎太朗(2) | カトウ コタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1350 | 佐々木 萌(2) | ササキ モエ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1340 | 久次米 美聖(1) | クジメ ミサト | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1353 | 鎌田 祐美加(2) | カマダ ユミカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1342 | 神野 鈴彩(1) | カンノ スズア | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
631 | 土肥 陸人(2) | ドヒ リクト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
630 | 多田 悠都(2) | タダ ユウト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
632 | 福本 一鷹(2) | フクモト イチヨウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
633 | 横手 瞳万(2) | ヨコテ トウマ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
634 | 武田 龍一(1) | タケダ リュウイチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
635 | 西浦 巧人(1) | ニシウラ タクト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
636 | 松村 琢磨(1) | マツムラ タクマ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
637 | 水早 柊(1) | ミズハヤ シュウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |