平成29年度第2回徳島県強化投てき記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1304 | 四宮 昌幸(1) | シノミヤ マサユキ | 男子 | 男子高校 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7153 | 重見 菜南子(5) | シゲミ ナナコ | 女子 | 女子小学 ジャベリックボール 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2708 | 仁子 晃希(3) | ニゴ コウキ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 三田 樹梨香(2) | サンタ キリカ | 女子 | 女子一般 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子中学 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
275 | 小宮路 大隼(2) | コミヤジ ダイジュン | 男子 | 男子中学 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 男子中学 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10962 | 安岡 若菜(3) | ヤスオカ ワカナ | 女子 | 女子一般 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子一般 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子高校 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7047 | 辻村 智志(6) | ツジムラ トモユキ | 男子 | 男子小学 ジャベリックボール 決勝 |
7051 | 一本木 誠(5) | イッポンギ マコト | 男子 | 男子小学 ジャベリックボール 決勝 |
7045 | 吉村 凜花(6) | ヨシムラ リンカ | 女子 | 女子小学 ジャベリックボール 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
771 | 近藤 杏(1) | コンドウ アン | 女子 | 女子高校 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子高校 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
772 | 吉田 めぐ(1) | ヨシダ メグ | 女子 | 女子高校 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1071 | 村尾 茉優 | ムラオ マユ | 女子 | 女子一般 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子一般 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
1207 | 幸長 慎一 | ユキナガ シンイチ | 男子 | 男子一般 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子一般 円盤投 決勝 |
1077 | 泉 花奈 | イズミ カナ | 女子 | 女子一般 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子一般 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
1078 | 片山 明莉 | カタヤマ アカリ | 女子 | 女子一般 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子一般 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2851 | 中田 恵莉子 | ナカタ エリコ | 女子 | 女子一般 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子一般 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
189 | 野口 琉晟(2) | ノグチ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子高校 やり投 決勝 |
117 | 漁 春香(2) | イサリ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子高校 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
266 | 沖田 恭祐(2) | オキタ キョウスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
267 | 奥野 航平(2) | オクノ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子高校 やり投 決勝 |
276 | 和田 壮真(2) | ワダ ソウマ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子高校 やり投 決勝 |
282 | 森本 義也(1) | モリモト ヨシヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子高校 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1151 | 藤田 駿介(3) | フジタ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子一般 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子高校 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
1152 | 小松 竜治(2) | コマツ リュウジ | 男子 | 男子一般 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子高校 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
1153 | 三田 穂貴(2) | サンタ ホタカ | 男子 | 男子一般 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子一般 円盤投 決勝 |
1154 | 長P 優作(1) | ナガセ ユウサク | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
1140 | 松尾 あかね(2) | マツオ アカネ | 女子 | 女子高校 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
1141 | 渡邊 綾香(2) | ワタナベ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子一般 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子高校 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
461 | 川口 由眞(1) | カワグチ ユマ | 女子 | 女子中学 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
845 | 東田 日向(2) | ヒガシダ ヒュウガ | 男子 | 男子高校 やり投 決勝 |
827 | 岩花 準也(1) | イワハナ ジュンヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1059 | 舟本 陽(5) | フナモト アキラ | 男子 | 男子小学 ジャベリックボール 決勝 |
1082 | 須見 碧(6) | スミ アオイ | 男子 | 男子小学 ジャベリックボール 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
644 | 濱口 一馬(1) | ハマグチ カズマ | 男子 | 男子高校 やり投 決勝 |
647 | 杉本 峻一朗(1) | スギモト シュンイチロウ | 男子 | 男子高校 やり投 決勝 |
640 | 丸岡 好(2) | マルオカ コノミ | 女子 | 女子高校 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
642 | 島田 春菜(2) | シマダ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子高校 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
643 | 西條 真結乃(2) | サイジョウ マユノ | 女子 | 女子高校 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
370 | 木 智帆(3) | タカキ チホ | 女子 | 女子一般 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子高校 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
377 | 坂本 彩華(2) | サカモト アヤカ | 女子 | 女子一般 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子高校 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
378 | 藤本 千愛(1) | フジモト チアナ | 女子 | 女子高校 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子高校 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
379 | 百々 市雛(1) | ドド チヒナ | 女子 | 女子高校 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子高校 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2088 | 上中 ひかる(3) | カミナカ ヒカル | 女子 | 女子一般 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子一般 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子高校 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9005 | 元木 陽菜(5) | モトキ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子小学 ジャベリックボール 決勝 |
9009 | 豊澤 釉梨(5) | トヨザワ ユウリ | 女子 | 女子小学 ジャベリックボール 決勝 |
9001 | 高木 瑛冬(6) | タカギ アキト | 男子 | 男子小学 ジャベリックボール 決勝 |
9002 | 寺田 朔(6) | テラダ ハジメ | 男子 | 男子小学 ジャベリックボール 決勝 |
9003 | 宮川 友希(6) | ミヤガワ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子小学 ジャベリックボール 決勝 |
9005 | 元木 涼介(6) | モトキ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子小学 ジャベリックボール 決勝 |
9010 | 檜 壮真(3) | ヒノキ ソウマ | 男子 | 男子小学 ジャベリックボール 決勝 |